How to become a member of the BonusPlus programme?
You can register for the programme at any time without leaving your home. Simply download the Bonus Plus mobile application from Google Play or Apple APP Store on your phone and register in the application. No more paper forms and constantly lost cards!
If you already have a Bonus Plus card and want to use it through the mobile application, you will need to take just three simple steps:
1. Install the Bonus Plus mobile application on your phone;
2. In the start window of the application, click the "Şifrəmi unutdum" button and enter the phone number you specified in the application form when you received the card;
3. Wait for an SMS from us and use the password from the SMS to enter the mobile application.
In which establishments is the BonusPlus card valid?
The Bonus Plus programme is valid in all establishments that are part of the chain of MAXI.AZ shops of household appliances and electronics, VIVA confectionary houses, the CafeCity cafe chain and the Nakhish restaurant of Azerbaijani cuisine.
Which branch has a room for children?
CafeCity Five
Which branches serve breakfast?
In CafeCity Fountain, CafeCity Wine and CafeCity Five
Is it possible to bring a cake to a cafe?
Yes, you can bring a cake from VIVA Dessert, as we guarantee quality only for this brand.
Do you have live music at Nakhish restaurant?
Yes, every day.